Dame Enfants
Classt Nom Club Etape 1 Etape 2 Etape 3 Etape 4 Total
1 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 38,73 34,80 40,00 40,00 118,73
2 CLOUARD Lucile GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 32,70 40,00 26,00 14,08 98,70
3 MOLINIER Caroline CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH 25,45 34,88 22,23 14,95 82,56
4 NOY Arielle GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 abs abs 25,17 abs 25,17
5 BOULESTREAU Zelie GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 abs abs abs 21,78 21,78
Dame Espoirs
Classt Nom Club Etape 1 Etape 2 Etape 3 Etape 4 Total
1 RAUTURIER Camille GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 60,00 51,23 58,53 60,00 178,53
2 MOLINIER Lea CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH 57,27 60,00 60,00 abs 177,27
3 CLOUARD Camille GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 abs 40,25 49,53 abs 89,78
4 NOY-GSELL Jessica GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 abs abs 28,32 abs 28,32
Dame Seniors
Classt Nom Club Etape 1 Etape 2 Etape 3 Etape 4 Total
1 FAURE Gabrielle FNSU 82,82 abs 92,80 83,33 258,95
2 RAUTURIER Nathalie GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 70,00 79,42 64,92 75,75 225,17
3 CLOUARD Florence GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 59,18 58,77 58,72 50,75 176,67
4 OLIVIER Sandra COORDINATION CULTURELLE ET SPO abs abs 80,00 66,50 146,50
5 BROCHOT Claire GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 31,55 52,27 33,80 51,97 138,04
6 DE SORBAIX Sandrine LICENCES JOURNEE abs 36,67 52,55 43,30 132,52
7 DIDELOT Mélanie LICENCES JOURNEE abs 35,70 48,50 38,77 122,97
8 BARSANTI Pat GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 81,78 abs abs abs 81,78
9 PIMENTEL Alice GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 61,55 abs abs abs 61,55
10 PIERANGELO Clemence LICENCES JOURNEE abs abs abs 49,80 49,80
11 PINCHON Lara MONTIGNY SPORT ORIENTATION abs abs 35,93 abs 35,93
12 LANCELEUR Francine LICENCES JOURNEE 35,12 abs abs abs 35,12
13 JANCEK Christine LICENCES JOURNEE abs abs 26,28 abs 26,28
14 GODET Francoise GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 abs abs abs 24,47 24,47
15 GELGON Fabienne LICENCES JOURNEE abs abs 1,28 abs 1,28
16 DUFOURT Sylveline LICENCES JOURNEE nc abs abs abs 0,00
17 GASSANY Amandine LICENCES JOURNEE abs abs abs nc 0,00
Dame Veterans
Classt Nom Club Etape 1 Etape 2 Etape 3 Etape 4 Total
1 PETIT Guyonne MONTIGNY SPORT ORIENTATION 66,83 abs 67,67 68,83 203,33
2 MOLINIER Frederique CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH 45,07 47,27 65,42 59,85 172,54
3 BUISSON Dorina MONTIGNY SPORT ORIENTATION abs abs 66,78 abs 66,78
4 DEHEDIN Micheline LICENCES JOURNEE abs abs abs 36,62 36,62
5 TROUETTE Dominique LICENCES JOURNEE abs abs abs 28,67 28,67
6 LAFRANCE Martine LICENCES JOURNEE abs abs 21,43 abs 21,43
7 LEFRANCQ Michelle LICENCES JOURNEE abs abs 0,00 nc 0,00
Homme Enfants
Classt Nom Club Etape 1 Etape 2 Etape 3 Etape 4 Total
1 RAUTURIER Maxime GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 36,82 36,20 30,57 29,25 103,59
2 RAUTURIER Quentin GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 34,52 32,05 35,68 30,00 102,25
3 BEAUVISAGE Quentin GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 34,38 21,55 29,10 24,28 87,76
4 CLOUARD Augustin GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 34,40 21,53 28,65 22,58 85,63
5 BEAUDENON Cedric COORDINATION CULTURELLE ET SPO abs abs 31,03 25,43 56,46
6 BOULESTREAU Elouan GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 abs abs abs 25,80 25,80
Homme Espoirs
Classt Nom Club Etape 1 Etape 2 Etape 3 Etape 4 Total
1 BEAUVISAGE Audry GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 40,00 15,73 51,65 53,98 145,63
2 RAUTURIER Benoit GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 53,38 nc 46,33 7,13 106,84
3 BOURS Guillaume GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 nc 24,52 44,73 nc 69,25
4 BOURS Guillaume GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 nc 24,52 44,73 nc 69,25
5 BOUCHETEIL Jeremy LICENCES JOURNEE nc 32,57 abs nc 32,57
Homme Jeunes
Classt Nom Club Etape 1 Etape 2 Etape 3 Etape 4 Total
1 COLIN Florent LICENCES JOURNEE abs abs 67,83 73,33 141,16
Homme Seniors
Classt Nom Club Etape 1 Etape 2 Etape 3 Etape 4 Total
1 RAUTURIER Christophe GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 100,00 100,00 abs 100,00 300,00
2 FRANQUET Michel MONTIGNY SPORT ORIENTATION 90,97 95,12 100,00 93,47 288,59
3 VERMEERSCH Thierry GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 abs 88,10 97,45 90,95 276,50
4 PANNIER Pascal LICENCES JOURNEE 83,33 nc 91,60 94,20 269,13
5 BEAUVISAGE Christoph GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 93,30 abs 90,18 81,62 265,10
6 GELGON Sebastien GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 77,23 86,62 88,50 66,55 252,35
7 BROCHOT Marc GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 77,38 80,50 90,12 80,75 251,37
8 JUNG Joel MONTIGNY SPORT ORIENTATION 86,70 87,60 abs 67,55 241,85
9 DIDELOT Ludovic MONTIGNY SPORT ORIENTATION 74,87 84,38 76,33 57,63 235,58
10 RAOULT Pascal GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 abs 81,05 73,25 77,67 231,97
11 RIBAULT Herve MONTIGNY SPORT ORIENTATION abs 80,00 69,72 80,00 229,72
12 WOLOCH Yannis MONTIGNY SPORT ORIENTATION 71,13 68,22 79,13 76,23 226,49
13 SIROEN Cédric GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 64,90 78,55 70,45 73,22 222,22
14 LESOING Olivier LICENCES JOURNEE abs 64,05 71,52 74,90 210,47
15 DOUMY Gilles LICENCES JOURNEE abs 63,30 78,07 65,32 206,69
16 LAMARQUE Yannick LICENCES JOURNEE 53,43 83,13 52,45 60,23 196,79
17 BOULESTREAU Philippe GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 97,30 abs abs 97,98 195,28
18 KEREBEL Gilles LICENCES JOURNEE 62,87 63,23 abs 59,37 185,47
19 BONNEAU Nicolas LICENCES JOURNEE abs nc 93,67 82,07 175,74
20 CLOUARD Frederic GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 abs abs 82,40 75,53 157,93
21 ANDRE Gilles LICENCES JOURNEE 78,90 abs abs 67,82 146,72
22 GOSSELIN Nicolas GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 80,00 abs abs 56,47 136,47
23 VERDY Olivier MONTIGNY SPORT ORIENTATION abs nc 61,60 67,83 129,43
24 TRAN Lionel MONTIGNY SPORT ORIENTATION abs 72,02 abs 55,40 127,42
25 FEYS Mickael LICENCES JOURNEE abs 61,60 56,20 abs 117,80
26 DENEUBOURG Arnault LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTURE 45,88 abs 44,90 abs 90,78
27 SEEBOTH Nicolas LICENCES JOURNEE abs abs 80,73 abs 80,73
28 KLEIN Anthony P. MONTIGNY SPORT ORIENTATION abs abs 79,57 abs 79,57
29 BRUYERE Philippe LICENCES JOURNEE 78,00 nc nc abs 78,00
30 BLANDIN Denis MONTIGNY SPORT ORIENTATION abs abs 66,72 abs 66,72
31 BARRUCAND Bruno LICENCES JOURNEE abs 61,93 abs abs 61,93
32 JOANNIC Laurent GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 57,10 nc abs abs 57,10
33 HANAUER Benôit LICENCES JOURNEE 27,58 abs 27,92 abs 55,50
34 DUPOND Pierre Yves LICENCES JOURNEE abs abs abs 50,80 50,80
35 CATHERINE Philippe LICENCES JOURNEE abs abs 50,12 abs 50,12
36 DOMENICUCCIFernando LICENCES JOURNEE abs abs abs 46,20 46,20
37 LAURENTIN Cyril LICENCES JOURNEE abs abs abs 43,22 43,22
38 ROGIER Yann GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 abs 32,72 abs abs 32,72
39 COISNON Jean-Luc LICENCES JOURNEE abs abs nc abs 0,00
40 TOXE Philippe MONTIGNY SPORT ORIENTATION abs abs nc abs 0,00
Homme Vétérans
Classt Nom Club Etape 1 Etape 2 Etape 3 Etape 4 Total
1 ANDRE Gwenael LICENCES JOURNEE 94,33 93,60 nc 91,50 279,43
2 MOLINIER J-Luc CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECH 82,20 78,75 72,60 64,35 233,55
3 STOCCHI Serge GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 74,93 abs 74,58 71,32 220,83
4 GLASSET J-Luc GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 77,82 abs 69,08 71,20 218,10
5 CHARLES Thierry GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 abs nc 91,93 85,55 177,48
6 GIRAULT Denis MONTIGNY SPORT ORIENTATION 54,58 abs 28,45 57,12 140,15
7 GUERIN Franck GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 abs abs 62,57 75,88 138,45
8 SAUZET Guy LICENCES JOURNEE abs abs 45,80 66,48 112,28
9 GASTINEAU J-Francois MONTIGNY SPORT ORIENTATION 95,80 abs abs abs 95,80
10 BLOND Christian LICENCES JOURNEE abs abs 12,82 63,77 76,59
11 COLLADO José LICENCES JOURNEE 36,18 18,30 abs abs 54,48
12 DEHEDIN Jean LICENCES JOURNEE abs abs abs 50,10 50,10
13 BOISSEAU Pascal LICENCES JOURNEE abs 49,00 abs abs 49,00
14 CONSEIL Didier LICENCES JOURNEE abs abs abs 27,17 27,17
15 MAIRE Christian LICENCES JOURNEE abs nc 21,15 abs 21,15